browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Hunter Jumper Results

HuntJump Logo

2017 Hunter/Jumper Awards
Congratulations to all our winners!

 

We had 6 riders with perfect attendance:

 

Grace Benson          Elena Bronisz         Kristi Gottsponer

Joan King             Moriah Tyrock       Caryl Ann Williams

 

watch buy mla paper here apprenticeship resume samples bystolic tab 10mg summer glau wallpaper terminator bci comparison essay research paper basic format https://drtracygapin.com/erections/arizona-aguila-accutane-attorney-search/25/ how to delete email in iphone 5 https://carlgans.org/report/examples-of-a-personal-statement/7/ mpa thesis topics https://www.elc.edu/school/biracial-family-definition-essay/53/ chest guidlines plavix construction management dissertation examples source url go to link audioprothesiste montreal resume australian citizenship form https://equalitymi.org/citrate/starting-dose-of-seroquel/29/ https://www.thehasse.org/does/cialis-venezuela-precios/45/ nickel and dimed book review essay admission choice essay graduate graduate into school way write follow link causes and effects of the french revolution essays enter la viagra natural funciona documento generico de cialis https://www.accap.org/storage/nina-turner-viagra-bill-msnbc/28/ busy airport description essay persuasive essay about failure Riders placing attended at least four out of six shows and have completed their mandatory 8 work hours:

ADULT HUNTERS DIVISION
1st Place: Elena Bronisz (51)
JUMPERS DIVISION
1st Place: Joan King (77)
2nd Place: Elena Bronisz (21)
TRAINING HUNTERS DIVISION
1st Place: Kristi Gottsponer (113)
 2nd Place:  Caryl Ann Williams (95)
 3rd Place:  Laurencia Duncan (75)
 4th Place:  Chloe Adams (36)
 5st Place:  Ashland Maruffo (27)
LOW HUNTERS DIVISION
1st Place: Grace Benson (52)
2nd Place: Moriah Tyrock (33)
CHILDRENS HUNTERS DIVISION
1st Place: Kristen Luttrell (44)
2nd Place: Grace Benson (19)
WALK/TROT DIVISION
1st Place: Inez Caetano (48)
2nd Place: Ryley Warhurst (36)

 

Our overall High Point winner is
KRISTI GOTTSPONER

WITH AN OUTSTANDING 113 POINTS!


And don’t forget about the Year End Awards Banquet

JANUARY 27, 2018